NHRA LEGENDS · DRIVER

2026 · 21 CARS

Driver

Every race on this device, across every car.

4837WINS
7414RACES
3.519BEST ET
374.4BEST MPH
MOST RACED CAR SOXMARTIN 4691 RACES
FASTEST RT 0.016 CALIFORNIACHARGER · 2026-09-14

Cars

CarRunsW-LBest ET
SOXMARTIN46913505-9496.856
RICKDOBBERTIN1986309154-1106.459
BOBRIGGLE1966271145-1217.928
MULDOWNEY197724369-1173.628
JASMINESALINAS2026233105-743.519
CALIFORNIACHARGER22477-1104.732
PEDREGON201418863-884.956
WARRENJOHNSON1992188129-536.202
SNAKE16784-594.768
RONNIESOX1968159108-337.129
SWINDLERA10479-248.240
WARRENJOHNSON199710358-315.697
WINGEDEXPRESS10245-515.417
AUSTINPROCK20259229-534.885
JIMMYTAYLOR20257952-234.657
BOBGLIDDEN19727844-347.884
DALLASGLENN20256529-366.561
PLANA5131-185.358
DALLASGLENN20264018-206.308
REHER156-96.532
ERICLATINO2026CAMARO127-56.999

All cars